ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,075 SqFt1/19 19Pending
$650,000
- 1 Bath234 SqFt1/22 22Pending
$199,900
- 2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt1/18 18Active
$130,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,085,000
$1,080,888
0.4%313 N Del Sol LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
MLS# IV23085481
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$1,050,000
$949,998
10.5%13059 Colonial DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# IV22061933
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$865,000
$750,000
15.3%13241 Francisquito AVE, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
MLS# IV25147337
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of VIP Premier Realty Corp

$830,000
$775,000
7.1%4927 Toronto AVE, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# IV25202241
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of VIP Premier Realty Corp

$825,000
$820,000
0.6%121 W 9th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92401
MLS# CV23207168
Listed by Luis Campos of CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

$787,000
$775,000
1.5%16651 Emerson LN, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# IV24216409
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$785,000
$700,000
12.1%16693 Emerson LN, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# IV24083357
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$675,000
$669,900
0.8%119 E 87th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90003
MLS# IV22047307
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$672,000
$697,000
3.6%17426 Randall AVE, Fontana, CA 92335
MLS# CV22231214
Listed by Liz Lee of eHomes

$665,000
$684,000
2.8%3910 Obsidian RD, San Bernardino, CA 92407
MLS# 25556749
Listed by Kevin Gioia of Beycome Brokerage Realty Inc.

$660,000
$669,900
1.5%16595 Escalon DR, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# IV22159397
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$650,000
$599,900
8.4%2415 Merrywood ST, Pomona, CA 91767
MLS# IV22006239
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$600,000
$599,900
1115 N Park AVE, Rialto, CA 92376
MLS# IV22057507
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$585,000
$580,000
0.9%15380 Yew CT, Fontana, CA 92335
MLS# IV24144817
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$575,000
$575,000
11448 Springrock LN, Fontana, CA 92337
MLS# IV24167982
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$530,000
$399,988
32.5%4900 N Grand AVE #307, Covina, CA 91724
MLS# IV25063880
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of eHomes

$525,000
$525,000
14421 El Contento Ave, Fontana, CA 92337
MLS# PW25231745
Listed by Bob Segura of Uptown Realtors

$520,000
$500,000
4.0%16658 Sir Barton WAY, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
MLS# IV22002389
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$510,000
$400,000
27.5%7621 Della ST, Riverside, CA 92503
MLS# IV24135239
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$482,000
$470,000
2.6%16580 War Cloud DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
MLS# IV22021262
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$480,000
$449,900
6.7%521 Orca AVE, Perris, CA 92571
MLS# IV22055492
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$450,000
$430,000
4.7%11758 Trailwood ST, Victorville, CA 92392
MLS# CV24120626
Listed by Christine Flores of JFI REALTY

$429,000
$400,000
7.3%1379 Fredericks LN, Upland, CA 91786
MLS# IV24113072
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$425,000
$459,900
7.6%24050 Lake DR, Crestline, CA 92325
MLS# IV22123672
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$425,000
$459,900
7.6%24050 Lake DR, Crestline, CA 92325
MLS# IV22124426
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$380,000
$369,000
3.0%12465 Silverwood LN, Victorville, CA 92395
MLS# IV24145521
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$378,000
$370,000
2.2%9401 Timberlane AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# IV24140276
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

$375,000
$374,998
23659 Golden Springs DR #2F, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
MLS# IV23005007
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$375,000
$349,999
7.1%965 W Evans ST, San Bernardino, CA 92411
MLS# CV23115383
Listed by Nicole Agcaoili of PAK HOME REALTY

$345,000
$345,000
2964 Smoke Tree RD, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
MLS# CV22074614
Listed by COREY ARHART of INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

$290,000
$300,000
3.3%24924 Huston DR, Crestline, CA 92325
MLS# IV25077014
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of eHomes

$265,000
$249,950
6.0%3700 Mountain AVE #3B, San Bernardino, CA 92404
MLS# IV22125283
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$265,000
$269,900
1.8%72163 Sun Valley DR, 29 Palms, CA 92277
MLS# SW22231476
Listed by Zachary Harris of Harcourts Prime Properties

$260,000
$200,000
30.0%24938 Highland DR, Crestline, CA 92325
MLS# IV25141332
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of VIP Premier Realty Corp

$250,000
$258,900
3.4%3600 Mountain AVE #12D, San Bernardino, CA 92404
MLS# IV23116256
Listed by JUANCARLOS TRUJILLO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$240,000
$229,000
4.8%23709 Goetz DR, Quail Valley, CA 92587
MLS# PW23198561
Listed by Andrew Nguyen of Andrew Nguyen, Broker

$205,000
$205,000
5308 Etiwanda AVE, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
MLS# PW24035937
Listed by Kayli Yoong of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

$200,000
$205,000
2.4%301 E Foothill BLVD #2, Pomona, CA 91767
MLS# IV25157652
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of VIP Premier Realty Corp

$35,000
$39,900
12.3%9241 C AVE #Sp 2, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# IV25016694
Listed by JC TRUJILLO of eHomes

See Less
GET IN TOUCH